#PollQuestion WHAT IS NOT OK IN THE BEDROOM????

Speak freely, answer honestly!!! That’s the only rule!! Comment below!

intimate-black-couple

Advertisements

7 thoughts on “#PollQuestion WHAT IS NOT OK IN THE BEDROOM????

  1. i CANT SAY NEVER TO ANYTHiNG. CUz ME? iM THE TYPE OF WOMAN TO GET DOWNNNN N DiRTTYYY L O L. BUT i HAVE TO SAY THiS. ABSOLUTELii. POSiTiVELY NO DiCK SLAPPiN. iDGAF. SUM GUYz LiKE TO WACK THERE GiRLz ACROSS THE FACE WiTH THEiR MEAT. FUCK OUTTA HERE! NOT THiS GiRL. U MUST B OUT UR DAMN MiND. THATLL B THE DAY.— LADii LA

  2. im not eating ass it’s just not for me nor do i want a woman to do that to me also don’t play around my ass u might get your hands broken no golden or chocolate showers that’s just nasty. and candy if your not giving ya man what he needs another chick will u need to be more open to things.

  3. No DICK SUCKIN!!! sorry ill receive but i sure as hell aint dishin it out.lol im the kinda gurl that dont like to share so i guess another thing that wont be goin down is any multiple sex. no hoochies tryna rub up on my coochi n get my dick lol i own dat!

  4. NOTHING even near my ass. Nothing/No One in the bedroom except me & that woman. Nothing that involves bodily fluids unless it’s our cum. Everything else is a go. And some of yall chicks is wildin’ not giving head… IT’s 2012! You better do it… or get left behind. lol.

  5. Everything is pretty much ok in the bedroom for me. EXCEPT if he asks me to play with his booty hole! He can play around mine but I’m not going near his and if he asks me to, then I know he is gay. The end…

The Fukkkk you gotta say????

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s